Calendrier

Region 2 Masculine Poule B

# Equipes Points Joués Gagnés Perdus
1SA CAUSSADE3821174
2UN. OL. DE PAMIERS3721165
3IE - BRUGUIERES BASKET CLUB3721165
4COQUELICOT LEZATOIS32211110
5MONTASTRUC BASKET CLUB3120119
6IE - AS. B.C. DRUELLE3021912
7NORD EST TOULOUSAIN BC - 22921813
8SAINT JORY BASKET2921813
9LE COQ CARLANAIS2921813
10CASTRES BASKET CLUB2821714
11B. CASTELMAUROU LAPEYR. MONTRABE2820812
12UNION SPORTIVE CARMAUX2721615
Voir plus

Archives

Merci à eux